Skip to main content
Home  Around Town  Photos   Commercial  Arts & Culture  Historical   Religous  Press  Genealogical  Site Map   
VSG Website and Articles
Rabbia di Una Frazione
Biomass Project
News Articles About Valle
Election Results - 2008
2008 Election Results

 

 

 

NO VOTES

Paolo Basilico
Unione di Centro - Casini

Sabatino Bessone
Unione di Centro - Casini

Giuseppe Massi
Di Pietro Italia dei Valori

Silvana Marano
Di Pietro Italia dei Valori

Monica A. Bovolenta
Partito Democratico per l'Abruzzo

Manuela Di Domenico
Partito Democratico per l'Abruzzo

Domenico Cappucci
Di Pietro Italia dei Valori
Mario Seconetti
Di Pietro Italia dei Valori

Luigi Vallarola
Di Pietro Italia dei Valori
Elena Di Serafino
Unione di Centro - Casini
Antonio Fabri
Unione di Centro - Casini
Luana Leone
Unione di Centro - Casini
Marcello Monti
Unione di Centro - Casini
Giuseppina A. Maggitti
Rialzati Abruzzo con Chiodi Presidente
Enrico Marini
Rialzati Abruzzo con Chiodi Presidente
Alessandro Pompei
Rialzati Abruzzo con Chiodi Presidente

Marina Rotini
Rialzati Abruzzo con Chiodi Presidente

Danilo Totaro
Rialzati Abruzzo con Chiodi Presidente

Domenico Trifoni
Rialzati Abruzzo con Chiodi Presidente

Antonio Iampieri
Liberal Socialisti Abruzzo
Giuseppe Oliverii
Liberal Socialisti Abruzzo
Alberto Pompizi
Liberal Socialisti Abruzzo

Benigno D'Orazio
Rialzati Abruzzo con Chiodi Presidente
Nicola Di Marco
Liberal Socialisti Abruzzo

Camillo Antelli
Liberal Socialisti Abruzzo

Giacinta Cingoli
Liberal Socialisti Abruzzo

Lucio Di Giovanni
Liberal Socialisti Abruzzo

Michele Di Paolantonio
Partito Democratico per l'Abruzzo
Antonio Ioannone
Partito Democratico per l'Abruzzo

Guerino Prosperi
Partito Democratico per l'Abruzzo
Claudio Ruffini
Partito Democratico per l'Abruzzo
Gottardo Ciapanna
La Destra
Luigini Comigna
La Destra
Emanuela Di Giacinto
La Destra
Giuseppina Di Ridolfi
La Destra
Carlo Pierannunzio
La Destra
Alfonso Pomanti
La Destra
Pietro Scarponi
La Destra

Luigia Corneli
Il Popolo della Libertà - Berlusconi

Emiliano Di Matteo
Il Popolo della Libertà - Berlusconi

Luigi Balducci
MPA Abruzzo
Angelo De Ruvo
MPA Abruzzo

Gianluca Formicone
MPA Abruzzo

Vito Lopriore
MPA Abruzzo

Walter Muolo
MPA Abruzzo

Chiara F. Pedretti
MPA Abruzzo
Anna Maria Porta
MPA Abruzzo

Carlo Alicandri Ciufelli
Rifondazione Partito Comunista

Gesidio Frale
Rifondazione Partito Comunista

Marta Illuminati
Rifondazione Partito Comunista

Marcello Marcelli
Rifondazione Partito Comunista

Fabrizio Marini
Rifondazione Partito Comunista

Elisabetta Mura
Rifondazione Partito Comunista

Mariano Santori
Rifondazione Partito Comunista

Filippo Torretta
Rifondazione Partito Comunista

Marano M. Viola
La Sinistra

Agnese Ascolani
La Sinistra

Emidio Braca
La Sinistra

Daniele Costantini
La Sinistra

Valfrido Di Odoardo
La Sinistra

Gianfranco Manetta
La Sinistra

Carlo Matriciani
La Sinistra

Barbara Sarti
La Sinistra

Antonio Macera
Comunisti Italiani per la Sinistra

Enzo Assogna
Comunisti Italiani per la Sinistra

Mario Di Donato
Comunisti Italiani per la Sinistra

Enzo Di Giambattista
Comunisti Italiani per la Sinistra

Manuela Durante
Comunisti Italiani per la Sinistra

Fausto Leone
Comunisti Italiani per la Sinistra

Giorgio Parisse
Comunisti Italiani per la Sinistra

Alfonso Vella
Partito Socialista

Adriana G. Casalena
Partito Socialista

Luciano De Santis
Partito Socialista

Carla Fasciani
Partito Socialista

Francesco A. Gialluca
Partito Socialista

Alessandra Patricelli
Partito Socialista

Stefano Verdecchia
Partito Socialista

Carlo Vernacotola
Partito Socialista